Skip to main content

Directory

  Sarah Alm Instructional Assistant
  Jennifer Bear Reading Intervention Teacher
  Jennifer Cabanlit (831) 786-1310 ex: 6233 Teacher - 3rd Grade
  Maria Camarena Instructional Assistant
  Deanna Campos Instructional Assistant
  Angelica Carrasco Yard Supervisor
  Patrick Casey Site Computer Tech.
  Ivana Cordova (831) 786-1310 ex: 6273 Administrative Assistant
  Manuel Cordova Custodian
  Cheyenne Driscoll 2nd Grade Teacher
  Allen Guild (831) 786-1310 ex: 6221 Teacher - 3rd Grade
  Donna Hasbrouck (831) 786-1310 ex: 6213 Teacher - 2nd Grade
  Eli Hernandez Behavior Technician
  Clarinda Higgins Learning Center Teacher
  Kathryn Hutchings (831) 786-1310 ex: 6232 Reading Intervention Teacher
  Erik Johnson (831) 786-1310 ex: 6223 Teacher - 3rd Grade
  Thomas Knight (831) 786-1310 ex: 6202 Teacher - 4th Grade
  Hector Llamas (831) 786-1310 ex: 6230 Teacher - Kinder/1st Grade
  Alejandra Maciel Health Care Assistant
  Marina Maldonado Staff
  Debra Mallard (831) 786-1310 ex: 6242 Teacher - 4th/5th Grade
  Rosa Martinez Instructional Assistant
  Peggy Mena (831) 786-1310 ex: 6224 Teacher - 2nd Grade
  Peggy Mena Teacher
  Pilar Mendoza Teacher
  Emilce Mendoza-Ramirez (831) 786-1310 Office Assistant
  Pamela Moreno Library Media Tech.
  Michelle Negro (831) 786-1310 ex: 6231 Teacher - Kinder
  Elaine Parker Principal
  Luz Perez (831) 786-1310 ex: 6240 Teacher - Kinder
  Samantha Renaud Cafeteria Assistant
  Janice Roberts (831) 786-1310 ex: 6225 Teacher - 3rd Grade
  Camilla Schaeffer Art Teacher
  Jennifer Taylor Academic Coordinator
  Teresa Thompson (831) 786-1310 ex: 6220 Teacher - 4th Grade
  Maria TMartinez (831) 786-1310 ex: 6241 Teacher - 5th Grade
  Wills Tuthill Science Teacher
  Logan Tyler Speech Pathologist
  Freddy Villafuerte Lead Custodian
  Raquel Villaron (831) 786-1310 ex: 6210 Teacher - 1st Grade
  Sally Walker 5th Grade Teacher
  Jane Wong (831) 786-1310 ex: 6203 Teacher - 1st Grade
  Phillip Ye Socio-Emotional Counselor